Site map    Tel:+86-21-37709251    Contact Us Chinese
  • Fiber Identifier

    The Live Fiber Identifier allows you to detect traffic and measure signals anywhere onsinglemode fibers without having to disconnect them .
    Details
  • 1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiple...

    1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM),low insertion loss,high channel isolation
    Details
  • Optical Patch Cords

    Optical Patch Cords ,can provide types of Fiber optic connector
    Details
  • 1x2 WDM Optical Fiber Splitter

    1310/1550nm 1x2 WDM Splitter can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication in the single fiber...
    Details
  • Fiber Optical Distribution Box

    Fiber Optical Distribution Box,The fiber terminal is used to connect the fiber in the house and it can be hanged on the wall or fixed on the floor.
    Details
  • Optical Splice Closure

    Optical Splice Closure,can provide Cap Sealed Style (96 Cores fiber),K Style (144 Cores fiber ),Sealing Style(436 Cores fiber).
    Details
  • Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

    Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology.
    Details
  • Rack Mount PLC Splitter

    Rack Mount PLC Optical Splitter,Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss,1x16,1x32,1x64 splitter
    Details
  • Outdoor Floor Standing SMC Cross-connect Cabinet

    Outdoor Floor Standing SMC Cross-connect Cabinet is used for cross connection and termination between trunk cables and distribution cable, especially for optical nodes in access network.
    Details
  • GEPON ONU: 4Fast Ethernet+RF CATV

    BD-ONU-304H is a FTTX broadband GEPON (gigabit Ethernet passive opticatical network) access equipment, which is integrated with Ethernet and CATV
    Details
  • Triple Play ONU:4FE+POTS+CATV

    BD-ONU-404H provide four 100Base-T fast Ethernet ports, two POTS ports and one CATV RF port. The ONU can support data,CATV,VOIP and CATV service, which is ideal FTTX application solution.
    Details
  • 2 PON Ports GEPON OLT

    2 PON OLT support two PON port,two Gigabit optical SFP slot and two electrical 10/100/1000 uplink ports,support SNMP/CLI/TELNET management.
    Details
  • 4PON Port EPON OLT

    BD-OLT-4000 EPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount communicate equipement.The EPON OLT has 4PON ports and 4GE+4SFP uplink.EMS management/Console management/WEB management.
    Details
  • 4 Ports Mini GEPON OLT System

    BD-OLT-4000 OLT is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an compact room environ...
    Details
  • 8 Ports Fiber to Home Mini GEPON OLT

    8PON OLT provides 8GE(copper) and 8SFP slots Combo interface for uplink, and 8 EPON ports for downstream,supportting 256 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio.1U,19inch,rack mount
    Details
  • 1U 16PON Port Baudcom EPON OLT

    Baudcom EPON OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT aresmall, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy ...
    Details
  • 8/16 Ports GEPON OLT Access System

    BD-OLT-8000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) designed with eight GEPON port, eight Gigabit optical/electrical uplink Interfaces and management port.
    Details
  • PON OEO Repeater EPON Amplifier

    PON OEO Repeater,EPON Amplifier provide 3R (i.e. re-amplification, reshaping and retiming) regeneration to signals during optical transmission,make transmission distance longer and support more users.
    Details
  • 2PON OEO GPON Repeater Amplifier

    BAUDCOM’s GPON OEO equipment is an optical transmission equipment which magnify and reshape signals during optical transmission process. It can effectively save OLT quantity and lengthen network trans...
    Details
  • PON OEO Repeater GPON Amplifier

    PON OEO Repeater,GPON Amplifier provide 3R (i.e. re-amplification, reshaping and retiming) regeneration to signals during optical transmission,make transmission distance longer and support more users.
    Details
  • 8*10/100M GEPON ONU

    GEPON ONU BD-ONU-108B Pure Data-Type ONU is a Passive Optical Networking CPE,which has 1 SC/PC PON port and 8*10/100BASE-T ports
    Details
  • One PON and One Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-101H is EPON ONU (Optical Network Unit) designed especially for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network (GEPON) transmission applications. BD-ONU-101H provide one GE PON uplink port and one 1...
    Details
  • 4Port Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-104H is GEPON ONU (Optical Network Unit) device which provide 1 PON port and 4*10/100BASE-T ports.
    Details
  • Fast Ethernet+Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-112H provide one uplink GEPON port, 1* 10/100/1000BASE-T gigabit Ethernet port and 1*10/100BASE-T fast Ethernet port, which is suitable for the FTTX network system application.
    Details
  • GEPON ONU with 4Fast Ethernet and 2POTS

    BD-ONU-204H provide one GE PON uplink port and four 10/100BASE-T fast Ethernet ports and two POTs telephone ports.
    Details
  • SFU Type EPON ONU Built-in Wi-Fi

    BD-ONU-114HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-114HW support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink EPON port.
    Details
  • 1GE EPON ONU

    EPON ONU BD-ONU-111 is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. It support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink GE PON port.
    Details
  • EPON SFU ONU

    BD-ONU-111G is one powerful Multi-Mode FTTX technology enabled home gateway unit- (HGU) or so called Optical network Unit(ONU), or Optical Network Terminal(ONT) with unique feature for its Single Fibe...
    Details
  • 4GE EPON ONU

    EPON ONU BD-ONU-104G is designed mainly for FTTH ,FTTO application. EPON ONU BD-ONU-104G support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio, 20km distance and provide 1uplink EP...
    Details
  • 8Ports GPON OLT System

    BD-OLT-8000G is 1U Rack mount equipment, 8pon ports, 8 GE uplink optic ports, 8 GE uplink electric ports. The maximum optical coupling ratio of 1:128, up to 1024 GPON ONTs.
    Details
  • 1FE+1GE GPON ONT

    BD-ONT-112H GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the GP...
    Details
  • HGU GPON ONT

    BD-ONU-104HW-G HGU GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, video service based on th...
    Details
  • HGU Type with Wi-Fi GPON ONT

    BD-ONU-114HW-G HGU GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, video service based on th...
    Details
  • 4GE+ 2POTS + Wi-Fi GPON ONT

    BD-ONT-424GWI GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based ...
    Details
  • Series 4GE+ CATV+ Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT

    ONT BD-ONU-704HWR (4GE+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment .It adopts single fiber WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1490nm, uplink wavelength 1310nm .It only needs one-core fi...
    Details
  • 4GE+ 2POTS + CATV+ Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT

    ONT BD-ONT-804GW (4GE+2POTS+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment
    Details
  • Optical power meter with Optical laser Source

    The Multimeter combines a power meter with a 2-wavelength laser source,for optical fiber network installation and maintenance. With the large capacity of data storage,it's very convenient for field te...
    Details
  • 04 Series Optical Power Meter

    The Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of OPM series.It is more functional and intelligent.Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Opt...
    Details
  • PON Power Meter

    BAUDCOM PON power meter is a small size,low loss and good quality handed-held optical power meter. It is designed for the testing,installation and maintenance of FTTX PON network,which can be used for...
    Details
  • Optical Laser Source

    The series Laser source are advanced version of DLS series Laser Source, with better features and more functions.
    Details
  • 5000 Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer,OTDR

    BAUDCOM 5000 series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent meter of a new generation for the detection of fiber communications systems.It’s economic, having outstanding performance...
    Details
  • EPON Protocol Analysis Tester

    EPON Protocol Analysis Tester
    Details
  • EPON ONU Built-in WiFi

    EPON ONU BD-ONU-104HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. EPON ONU BD-ONU-104HW support 1000Base-PX20 standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplin...
    Details
  • 4FE+CATV+WIFI ONU

    The ONU is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. It support 1000Base-PX20 standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink GE PON port.
    Details